Datum   Uhrzeit   Team   Heim   Gast   Ergebnis 
 11.08.2018   15:00      FSV   vs.   SG Griesheim   1 : 3 
 18.08.2018   15:00      TSG Remschütz   vs.   FSV   4 : 3 
 19.08.2018   15:00      FSV II   vs.   TSV Zollhaus   0 : 6 
 25.08.2018   15:00      Blankenburg II   vs.   FSV II   11 : 0 
 01.09.2018   15:00      FSV   vs.   SV Unterpörlitz   2 : 0 
 01.09.2018   15:00      SG Saaletal 51   vs.   FSV II   1 : 0 
 08.09.2018   15:00      BSG Leutenberg   vs.   FSV   3 : 0 
 09.09.2018   15:00      FSV II   vs.   Niederkrossen   0 : 2 
 22.09.2018   15:00      FSV   vs.   SV Niederwillingen   2 : 1 
 23.09.2018   15:00      FSV II   vs.   SG Teichel II   0 : 5 
 29.09.2018   15:00      TSV Elgersburg   vs.   FSV   3 : 1 
 30.09.2018   15:00      Unterloquitzer SV   vs.   FSV II   7 : 2 
 06.10.2018   15:00      FSV   vs.   SV Gehren   0 : 0 
 07.10.2018   15:00      FSV II   vs.   SV Gräfenthal II   5 : 4 
 13.10.2018   15:00      TSG Kaulsdorf II   vs.   FSV II   6 : 1 
 14.10.2018   15:00      FC Saalfeld II   vs.   FSV   1 : 1 
 20.10.2018   15:00      FSV   vs.   FSV Martinroda II   2 : 2 
 20.10.2018   15:00      SV Lehesten   vs.   FSV II   2 : 0 
 28.10.2018   14:00      FSV II   vs.   Uhlstädter SV    0 : 3 
 28.10.2018   15:00      SG Königsee   vs.   FSV   2 : 5 
 03.11.2018   14:00      FSV   vs.   SG Gräfenthal   3 : 3 
 10.11.2018   14:00      TSV Zollhaus   vs.   FSV II   6 : 1 
 11.11.2018   14:00      SV Ilmenau II   vs.   FSV   0 : 1 
 17.11.2018   14:00      FC Rudolstadt II   vs.   FSV   1 : 3 
 16.03.2019   14:00      SG Griesheim   vs.   FSV   2 : 0 
 23.03.2019   14:00      FSV   vs.   TSG Remschütz   1 : 3 
 30.03.2019   14:00      SV Unterpörlitz   vs.   FSV   0 : 3 
 31.03.2019   14:00      FSV II   vs.   SG Saaletal 51   0 : 4 
 06.04.2019   15:00      FSV   vs.   BSG Leutenberg   0 : 0 
 06.04.2019   15:00      Niederkrossen   vs.   FSV II   3 : 1 
 13.04.2019   15:00      FSV   vs.   FC Rudolstadt II   0 : 1 
 14.04.2019   15:00      FSV II   vs.   Blankenburg II   0 : 4 
 27.04.2019   15:00      SV Niederwillingen   vs.   FSV   1 : 0 
 28.04.2019   15:00      SG Teichel II   vs.   FSV II   7 : 1 
 04.05.2019   15:00      FSV   vs.   TSV Elgersburg   0 : 4 
 05.05.2019   15:00      FSV II   vs.   Unterloquitzer SV   1 : 5 
 11.05.2019   15:00      SV Gehren   vs.   FSV   3 : 3 
 11.05.2019   15:00      SV Gräfenthal II   vs.   FSV II   2 : 0 
 18.05.2019   15:00      FSV   vs.   FC Saalfeld II  - : -
 19.05.2019   15:00      FSV II   vs.   TSG Kaulsdorf II  - : -
 25.05.2019   12:30      FSV Martinroda II   vs.   FSV  - : -
 26.05.2019   15:00      FSV II   vs.   SV Lehesten  - : -
 01.06.2019   15:00      FSV   vs.   SG Königsee  - : -
 01.06.2019   15:00      Uhlstädter SV    vs.   FSV II  - : -
 10.06.2019   15:00      SG Gräfenthal   vs.   FSV  - : -
 16.06.2019   15:00      FSV   vs.   SV Ilmenau II  - : -
3 2 8 1 6 1
 Mannschaft   TV   Punkte 
 Zollhaus   59 : 19   35  
 Teichel II   50 : 19   35  
 Unterloquitz   47 : 40   31  
 Blankenburg II   44 : 21   28  
 Niederkrossen   28 : 22   27  
 Kaulsdorf II   34 : 26   26  
 SG Saaletal   36 : 19   25  
 Uhlstädter SV    30 : 27   20  
 Lehesten   18 : 42   12  
 Gräfenthal II   24 : 69   6  
 FSV II   12 : 78   3  
 FSV Rudolstadt   0 : 0   0